Name: Amirzeb Batch:1949 School No:0-
Name:Abdul Khan Batch:1946 School No:106-J
Name:Abdul Khan Batch:1941 School No:104-J
Name:Abhishek Singh Batch:1998 School No:322-KB
Name:Acharya Chopra Batch:1937 School No:59-J
Name:Adesh Kanwarjit Brar Batch:1966 School No:128-J
Name:Adi Sethna Batch:1939 School No:191-K
Name:Aditya Behl Batch:1984 School No:226-JA
Name:Aditya Lall Batch:2001 School No:538-HA
Name:Aditya Agrawal Batch:1984 School No:177-KB
Name:Aftab Khan Batch:1942 School No:5-K
Name:Ajai Kapur Batch:1963 School No:129-T
Name:Ajai Lal Batch:1967 School No:119-J
Name:Ajay Mallik Batch:1955 School No:259-K
Name:Ajay Paul Batch:1962 School No:347-T
Name:Ajay Bhatia Batch:1973 School No:261-H
Name:Ajit Haksar Batch:1940 School No:49-K
Name:Ajit Prasad Batch:1944 School No:59-T
Name:Akbar Janmohamed Batch:1947 School No:129-T
Name:Akhey Singh Batch:1948 School No:139-J
Name:Akhileswar Prasad Singh Batch:1946 School No:146-J
Name:Akshaya Kothiwal Batch:1973 School No:124-HA
Name:Amanjit Singh Batch:1986 School No:278-TA
Name:Amar Singh Batch:1974 School No:379-J
Name:Amarbir Singh Batch:1963 School No:355-K
Name:Amarendra Ray Batch:1942 School No:96-T
Name:Amarjeet Singh Batch:1953 School No:286-J
Name:Amarjit Singh Batch:1952 School No:236-J
Name:Amarjit Puri Batch:1953 School No:51-H
Name:Aminudin Qureshi Batch:1942 School No:249-K
Name:Amod Grover Batch:1961 School No:332-H
Name:Amrit Sanghi Batch:1942 School No:84-H
Name:Anand Swaminathan Batch:1953 School No:264-H
Name:Anand Prasad Batch:1959 School No:192-H
Name:Anand Thapan Batch:1975 School No:494-TA
Name:Anand Chauhan Batch:1956 School No:214-K
Name:Anant Iyer Batch:1939 School No:250-K
Name:Anil Bajpai Batch:1989 School No:55-KA
Name:Anil Bhavanani Batch:1968 School No:222-K
Name:Anil Gore Batch:1954 School No:35-T
Name:Anil Daphtary Batch:1940 School No:234-H
Name:Anil Sabharwal Batch:1966 School No:321-H
Name:Anil Vasudeva Batch:1969 School No:201-T
Name:Anil Bhatia Batch:1970 School No:311-K
Name:Anirudh Gupta Batch:1979 School No:514-J
Name:Anjana Gupta Batch:1962 School No:248-J
Name:Anju Sharma Batch:1970 School No:1-HA
Name:Anup Goyal Batch:1971 School No:162-KB
Name:Anurag Agarwal Batch:1994 School No:577-OB
Name:Appan Nair Batch:1953 School No:250-T
Name:Appan Menon Batch:1963 School No:239-T
Name:Arjun Bakshi Batch:1996 School No:145-KA
Name:Arjun Singha Batch:1952 School No:147-H
Name:Arjun Phalke Batch:1940 School No:123-J
Name:Arun Lal Batch:1965 School No:388-K
Name:Arun Rao Batch:1968 School No:341-T
Name:Arun Goswami Batch:1944 School No:60-T
Name:Arun Mookherjee Batch:1952 School No:213-T
Name:Arun Somdutt Batch:1955 School No:194-K
Name:Arun Bery Batch:1973 School No:32-TB
Name:Arvind Choudhri Batch:1972 School No:91-K
Name:Arya Shah Batch:1959 School No:253-K
Name:Asghar Ahmad Batch:1964 School No:172-K
Name:Ashish Das Batch:1975 School No:412-KA
Name:Ashok Mediratta Batch:1970 School No:324-T
Name:Ashok Khubchand Batch:1956 School No:316-J
Name:Ashok Batra Batch:1958 School No:268-J
Name:Ashok Mohan Batch:1960 School No:58-H
Name:Ashok Sapra Batch:1961 School No:83-J
Name:Ashok Khanna Batch:1964 School No:384-J
Name:Ashok Singh Batch:1966 School No:249-H
Name:Ashok Atal Batch:1955 School No:246-T
Name:Ashok Khanna Batch:1975 School No:461-JA
Name:Ashok Gaekwar Batch:1939 School No:256-H
Name:Ashok Mediratta Batch:1970 School No:324-T
Name:Ashoka Ranganathan Batch:1951 School No:33-T
Name:Ashvini Desai Batch:1947 School No:15-K
Name:Ashwini Bhide Batch:1954 School No:104-J
Name:Astad Chinoy Batch:1941 School No:184-J
Name:Atul Gupta Batch:1946 School No:153-H
Name:Avinash Bindra Batch:1968 School No:42-T
Name:Avininder Singh Batch:1965 School No:304-K
Name:Avinindra Joshi Batch:1953 School No:181-H
Name:Avtar Singh Batch:1942 School No:197-K
Name:B Ghorpade Batch:1947 School No:49-H
Name:Bahri Karam Batch:1945 School No:262-K
Name:Balram Singh Batch:1942 School No:175-H
Name:Balram Tandon Batch:1942 School No:129-T
Name:Baney Singh Batch:1949 School No:140-J
Name:Bansi Dhar Batch:1943 School No:231-T
Name:Basant Sharma Batch:1963 School No:376-H
Name:Basant Dube Batch:1948 School No:234-H
Name:Bawa Singh Batch:1937 School No:50-K
Name:Bhagirath Singh Batch:1942 School No:13-H
Name:Bhaskar Roy Batch:1951 School No:215-J
Name:Bhawani Singh Batch:1946 School No:164-J
Name:Bhisham Bakhshi Batch:1951 School No:168-J
Name:Bhupat Sinhji Batch:1954 School No:153-J
Name:Bikram Singh Batch:1948 School No:138-J
Name:Bipin Pant Batch:1940 School No:135-J
Name:Birender Singh Batch:1954 School No:234-H
Name:Birendra Singh Batch:1953 School No:136-J
Name:Birendra Saksena Batch:1942 School No:218-H
Name:Birendra Sinha Batch:1938 School No:89-J
Name:Bithindra Ray Batch:1962 School No:124-K
Name:Boobli Verghese Batch:1942 School No:150-J
Name:Brahma Varma Batch:1938 School No:34-K
Name:Brij Manucha Batch:1944 School No:46-K
Name:Brij Bahar Marya Batch:1941 School No:56-T
Name:Brijesh Mathur Batch:1959 School No:122-K
Name:Brijmohan Bhargava Batch:1951 School No:157-T
Name:C Holkar Batch:1941 School No:112-J
Name:C Subia Batch:1950 School No:212-J
Name:C G DEVASHAR Batch:1939 School No:47-T
Name:Cassum Mohd Mitha Batch:1941 School No:259-J
Name:Cawas Sethna Batch:1941 School No:192-K
Name:Chand Sinha Batch:1942 School No:154-J
Name:Chand Kapur Batch:1941 School No:121-T
Name:Chander Prakash Batch:1944 School No:27-K
Name:Chander Rai Batch:1959 School No:64-J
Name:Chandra Bhanu Batch:1986 School No:410-TA
Name:Chandra Singh Batch:1995 School No:666-KA
Name:Chandra Pratap Singh Batch:1952 School No:170-K
Name:Chandravadan Shodhan Batch:1938 School No:133-J
Name:Chiranjiv Batra Batch:1945 School No:32-J
Name:Chudamani Tripathi Batch:1942 School No:174-T
Name:Chudamani Ratnam Batch:1948 School No:79-T
Name:Cowasjee Dinshaw Batch:1944 School No:212-H
Name:D N Sinha Batch:1942 School No:132-T
Name:Dalip Agarwal Batch:1965 School No:306-K
Name:Daljit Swanni Batch:1973 School No:300-KB
Name:Daljit Jamwal Batch:1943 School No:203-J
Name:Deb Roy Batch:1954 School No:305-K
Name:Debi Tribedi Batch:1948 School No:217-K
Name:Deelip Surve Batch:1957 School No:69-H
Name:Deep Mehra Batch:1958 School No:285-T
Name:Deepak Chandhoke Batch:1970 School No:375-H
Name:Deepak Jain Batch:1984 School No:191-HB
Name:Desraj URS Batch:1946 School No:252-K
Name:Devdas Vasudeva Batch:1973 School No:194-K
Name:Digvijai Singh Batch:1947 School No:232-J
Name:Dilip Lall Batch:1968 School No:281-H
Name:Dilsher Singh Batch:1957 School No:219-K
Name:Dinesh Singh Batch:1942 School No:265-K
Name:Dinesh Dickshit Batch:1949 School No:77-K
Name:Dinesh Moudgill Batch:1970 School No:85-J
Name:Dinesh Bhargava Batch:1945 School No:143-T
Name:Dinshaw Mody Batch:1972 School No:398-H
Name:Duleep Matthai Batch:1940 School No:75-H
Name:Duraiswami Rajan Batch:1948 School No:301-H
Name:Durga Prasad Batch:1941 School No:63-H
Name:Fareed Italia Batch:1958 School No:81-K
Name:Faridoon Bilimoria Batch:1948 School No:76-K
Name:Fateh Singh Batch:1940 School No:149-J
Name:Fazlur Rahman Batch:1942 School No:110-J
Name:Gajbir Singh Batch:1959 School No:241-J
Name:Gajendra Jhala Batch:1961 School No:89-J
Name:Ganaditya Sinhji Batch:1962 School No:252-H
Name:Ganaish Bhargova Batch:1944 School No:147-T
Name:Ganga Yadava Batch:1953 School No:171-K
Name:Gaur Kapur Batch:1939 School No:62-T
Name:Gautam Sehgal Batch:1973 School No:237-J
Name:Gautam Khanna Batch:1939 School No:37-K
Name:Gautam Berry Batch:1962 School No:170-H
Name:Gautam Chadha Batch:1971 School No:389-H
Name:Ghulam Khan Batch:1941 School No:188-T
Name:Girijit Majithia Batch:1964 School No:212-K
Name:Gopal Tankha Batch:1965 School No:161-H
Name:Gopalrao Kodikal Batch:1941 School No:152-J
Name:Govind Singh Batch:1940 School No:65-K
Name:Govind Prasad Batch:1948 School No:29-H
Name:Gulshan Jauhar Batch:1949 School No:173-J
Name:Gurbaksh Grewal Batch:1939 School No:143-J
Name:Gurbir Singh Batch:1946 School No:70-T
Name:Gurbir Singh Batch:1964 School No:213-J
Name:Gurmeet Butalia Batch:1967 School No:395-J
Name:Gurmeet Malhotra Batch:1950 School No:300-K
Name:Gurpreet Singh Batch:1974 School No:165-TA
Name:Guru Mookerjee Batch:1950 School No:241-H
Name:Gurvachan Singh Batch:1944 School No:193-K
Name:Gustad R Irani Batch:1949 School No:249-K
Name:Gyaneshwar Seth Batch:1955 School No:281-H
Name:Hamid Saeed Batch:1945 School No:200-H
Name:Hamid Husain Batch:1947 School No:189-T
Name:Hara Mookeijee Batch:1948 School No:240-H
Name:Harbir Aulakh Batch:1969 School No:280-K
Name:Harcharan Chopra Batch:1975 School No:320-TB
Name:Hardyal Singh Batch:1955 School No:191-K
Name:Hari Kapur Batch:1938 School No:48-H
Name:Harinath Singh Batch:1942 School No:211-J
Name:Harinderjit Singh Batch:1955 School No:71-H
Name:Harish Nayar Batch:1964 School No:287-T
Name:Harmohinder Singh Batch:1954 School No:107-J
Name:Harpal Anand Batch:1953 School No:43-J
Name:Harsh Bhargava Batch:1967 School No:25-H
Name:Harsh Sanwal Batch:1963 School No:41-K
Name:Harsharaj Kirpalani Batch:1953 School No:204-J
Name:Hasan Ahmed Batch:1939 School No:52-T
Name:Hasan Tyabji Batch:1950 School No:183-T
Name:Henry Khadimali Batch:1956 School No:211-H
Name:Hidayat Hussain Batch:1945 School No:72-H
Name:Hidayatullah Khan Batch:1944 School No:269-T
Name:Himmat Singh Batch:1952 School No:102-H
Name:Homi Aibara Batch:1969 School No:34-J
Name:Iftikhar Ahmed Batch:1947 School No:168-J
Name:Iftikhar-Ul-Hasan Khan Batch:1956 School No:5-T
Name:Inder Sahni Batch:1939 School No:69-H
Name:Inder Lamba Batch:1941 School No:2-H
Name:Inder Swarup Batch:1950 School No:21-H
Name:Inder Singh Batch:1952 School No:37-J
Name:Inderjit Nanjappa Batch:1956 School No:16-J
Name:Indrajit Jhala Batch:1962 School No:182-J
Name:Indu Vira Batch:1948 School No:203-K
Name:Iqbal Shoaib Batch:1946 School No:53-K
Name:Iqbal Chawla Batch:1946 School No:86-T
Name:Ishwar Sharma Batch:1942 School No:263-H
Name:Ita'at Hussain Batch:1951 School No:176-H
Name:Izzat Dewan Batch:1943 School No:108-H
Name:J Rao Batch:1987 School No:483-KA
Name:Jadhav Gapuli Batch:1947 School No:242-K
Name:Jagdish Malhotra Batch:1940 School No:156-K
Name:Jagdish Narayan Batch:1943 School No:190-H
Name:Jagdish Saran Batch:1952 School No:91-T
Name:Jagdish Vaisa Batch:1937 School No:5-T
Name:Jagdish Poddar Batch:1937 School No:162-J
Name:Jagdish Bammi Batch:1942 School No:226-K
Name:Jagdishwar Madan Batch:1942 School No:237-J
Name:Jagjit Singh Batch:1942 School No:220-K
Name:Jagjit Dulat Batch:1944 School No:18-J
Name:Jai Jayal Batch:1957 School No:196-T
Name:Jai Garg Batch:1942 School No:64-T
Name:Jai Koregaokar Batch:1951 School No:166-K
Name:Jaidev Singh Batch:1984 School No:242-HA
Name:Jang Singh Batch:1942 School No:245-J
Name:Jasjit Salaria Batch:1982 School No:858-KB
Name:Jasmer Singh Batch:1972 School No:60-J
Name:Jatinder Bhalla Batch:1985 School No:291-JA
Name:Jawahar Burman Batch:1939 School No:53-K
Name:Jawahar Garg Batch:1971 School No:13-T
Name:Jayanta Gupta Batch:1946 School No:121-H
Name:Jitendra Lall Batch:1940 School No:153-J
Name:Joginder Bhandari Batch:1939 School No:122-T
Name:John Verghese Batch:1947 School No:150-J
Name:Jotindra Shirodkar Batch:1948 School No:288-H
Name:K Mohite Batch:1953 School No:239-H
Name:K D N Rana Batch:1942 School No:79-J
Name:K S R Raj Batch:1953 School No:226-T
Name:Kabir Dudeja Batch:1982 School No:851-J
Name:Kailash Chandra Batch:1942 School No:70-T
Name:Kalyan Jaswal Batch:1942 School No:224-K
Name:Kalyan Raman Batch:1963 School No:237-H
Name:Kamal Faruki Batch:1939 School No:58-H
Name:Kamal Singh Batch:1983 School No:45-K
Name:Kamal Khanna Batch:1946 School No:20-K
Name:Kamal Jagtiani Batch:1949 School No:63-T
Name:Kamal MC Kidwai Batch:1944 School No:278-K
Name:Kamesh Bhargava Batch:1945 School No:148-T
Name:Kanak Rana Batch:1949 School No:163-T
Name:Kanchan Rana Batch:1951 School No:164-T
Name:Kanwaljit Singh Batch:1959 School No:101-K
Name:Kapil Choudhry Batch:1967 School No:43-J
Name:Karan Singh Batch:1948 School No:116-T
Name:Keshab Chowdhury Batch:1955 School No:144-K
Name:Keshav Rai Batch:1943 School No:270-K
Name:Khalid Hassan Batch:1940 School No:147-J
Name:Khursheed Marker Batch:1941 School No:127-J
Name:Kiranjit Paintal Batch:1960 School No:284-H
Name:Kkalid Majid Batch:1944 School No:206-K
Name:Krishan Khanna Batch:1975 School No:304-H
Name:Krishan Bammi Batch:1947 School No:280-K
Name:Krishna Chaudhuri Batch:1960 School No:15-H
Name:Krishna Gupta Batch:1945 School No:151-H
Name:Krishna Pillai Batch:1945 School No:250-J
Name:Krishnadharee Lall Batch:1956 School No:173-K
Name:Kul Bhushan Dutt Batch:1943 School No:210-J
Name:Kuldip Chopra Batch:1940 School No:55-T
Name:Kumar Singh Batch:1940 School No:19-T
Name:Kumar Mitra Batch:1971 School No:136-K
Name:Ladli Bhargava Batch:1939 School No:30-H
Name:Lajpat Garg Batch:1960 School No:208-H
Name:Lakshman Katre Batch:1942 School No:241-T
Name:Lalit Handa Batch:1948 School No:24-J
Name:Lalit Chopra Batch:1950 School No:5-J
Name:Lalit Thapar Batch:1945 School No:98-J
Name:Lovraj Kumar Batch:1941 School No:168-J
Name:M Saigol Batch:1949 School No:131-J
Name:M Murugappan Batch:1958 School No:133-T
Name:M CT Muthiah Batch:1945 School No:114-H
Name:M M KAPUR Batch:1939 School No:49-H
Name:M V R Appa Rao Batch:1949 School No:218-K
Name:Madan Davar Batch:1940 School No:4-H
Name:Madhava Prasad Batch:1944 School No:33-H
Name:Madhu Seth Batch:1938 School No:57-T
Name:Maganti Rao Batch:1943 School No:157-T
Name:Mahendra Pant Batch:1962 School No:383-T
Name:Mahesh Gupta Batch:1939 School No:38-J
Name:Mahesh Chandra Batch:1952 School No:148-T
Name:Mahesh Sharma Batch:1937 School No:9-T
Name:Maheshwar Dayal Batch:1946 School No:181-H
Name:Mahinder Lall Batch:1943 School No:120-J
Name:Malay Mahtab Batch:1954 School No:60-K
Name:Man Khanna Batch:1947 School No:34-T
Name:Man Moudgill Batch:1941 School No:95-J
Name:Man Khosla Batch:1970 School No:304-J
Name:Man Mohan Sondhi Batch:1940 School No:161-K
Name:Manabendra Burman Batch:1953 School No:100-H
Name:Manabendra Deb Batch:1952 School No:114-J
Name:Mani Philip Batch:1942 School No:199-J
Name:Mani Ramaswami Batch:1952 School No:72-H
Name:Manjit Singh Batch:1946 School No:65-H
Name:Manjit Dhar Batch:1942 School No:83-T
Name:Manmohan Malhotra Batch:1942 School No:182-T
Name:Manohar Gokhale Batch:1948 School No:222-K
Name:Manoj Dalvie Batch:1981 School No:843-JA
Name:Masood Tyabjee Batch:1954 School No:13-T
Name:Mazhar Tyabji Batch:1951 School No:7-T
Name:Mehernosh Pochkhanawala Batch:1965 School No:38-H
Name:Miangul Khan Batch:1945 School No:167-H
Name:Mihir Senapati Batch:1941 School No:219-K
Name:Minocher Karanjia Batch:1941 School No:91-T
Name:Minoo Taraporvala Batch:1940 School No:145-J
Name:Minoo Karani Batch:1944 School No:26-K
Name:Mohammad Khan Batch:1987 School No:494-TA
Name:Mohammad Aqib Ahsan Batch:1996 School No:205-HA
Name:Mohammed Khan Batch:1943 School No:113-H
Name:Mohammed Mannoo Batch:1943 School No:272-J
Name:Mohan Batra Batch:1938 School No:72-J
Name:Mohd Mannoo Batch:1946 School No:271-J
Name:Mohd Saigal Batch:1944 School No:128-J
Name:Mohinder Nath Batch:1946 School No:158-T
Name:Mohinder Nanda Batch:1955 School No:139-T
Name:Mohinder Suri Batch:1936 School No:3-H
Name:Mohit Whig Batch:1976 School No:501-JB
Name:Monish Chatterjee Batch:1948 School No:305-K
Name:Mukandan Aiyer Batch:1960 School No:25-T
Name:Mukesh Dhawan Batch:1974 School No:29-H
Name:Mumtaz Ahmad Batch:1942 School No:128-T
Name:Nadir Hussain Batch:1942 School No:3-H
Name:Nadir Babaycon Batch:2002 School No:103-KB
Name:Narendra Kashyap Batch:1942 School No:22-J
Name:Narendra Parshad Batch:1952 School No:69-H
Name:Narendra Singh Batch:1953 School No:151-K
Name:Narendra Singh Batch:1972 School No:195-H
Name:Narendra Jayal Batch:1942 School No:101-T
Name:Naresh Garg Batch:1967 School No:357-H
Name:Naresh Tandon Batch:1939 School No:195-K
Name:Narinder Das Batch:1944 School No:267-H
Name:Narinder Singh Batch:1948 School No:16-K
Name:Narinder Kapur Batch:1949 School No:191-K
Name:Navin Laul Batch:1954 School No:294-J
Name:Nazir Jairazbhoy Batch:1944 School No:275-J
Name:Nikhil Gupta Batch:1986 School No:419-TA
Name:Niladri Banerji Batch:1955 School No:258-H
Name:Nilamaini Tripathi Batch:1939 School No:179-T
Name:Nirbhay Paul Batch:1964 School No:369-T
Name:Nisar Mannoo Batch:1949 School No:272-J
Name:Nitin Bhatia Batch:1975 School No:257-H
Name:Noshir Cooper Batch:1939 School No:109-J
Name:Om Yadava Batch:1955 School No:111-K
Name:P Menon Batch:1940 School No:235-T
Name:P BALASUBRAMANIUM Batch:1939 School No:178-H
Name:P Menon Batch:1946 School No:51-T
Name:Padmanabh Pillai Batch:1957 School No:170-H
Name:Parameshwar Madan Batch:1942 School No:232-J
Name:Paramjit Badhwar Batch:1951 School No:229-H
Name:Paramjit Grewal Batch:1980 School No:555-J
Name:Parash Das Batch:1969 School No:298-H
Name:Parikshat Dev Batch:1938 School No:66-T
Name:Parvesh Swani Batch:1952 School No:106-T
Name:Parvinder Sabharwal Batch:1958 School No:136-J
Name:Pavan Bali Batch:1975 School No:364-HB
Name:Pavan Sawhney Batch:1964 School No:326-K
Name:Pavan Hari Batch:1961 School No:258-K
Name:Pervez Merwanji Batch:1964 School No:362-J
Name:Peter Naharwar Batch:1952 School No:89-H
Name:Piloo Mody Batch:1943 School No:255-H
Name:Prabir Banerji Batch:1954 School No:74-T
Name:Pradeep Saigal Batch:1953 School No:167-K
Name:Pradeep Vira Batch:1962 School No:72-J
Name:Pradeep Sharma Batch:1968 School No:400-K
Name:Pradeep Mehra Batch:1956 School No:77-K
Name:Pradhumna Rana Batch:1953 School No:179-H
Name:Pradhyumna Choudhri Batch:1941 School No:103-J
Name:Pradip Tagore Batch:1947 School No:28-J
Name:Pradyot Senapati Batch:1938 School No:106-K
Name:Prakash Khanna Batch:1944 School No:38-T
Name:Prakash Summanwar Batch:1965 School No:243-K
Name:Prakash Pandya Batch:1960 School No:314-H
Name:Pramod Ahuja Batch:1957 School No:164-H
Name:Pran Prasad Batch:1939 School No:90-T
Name:Pranav Singh Batch:1960 School No:329-J
Name:Pratap Kaula Batch:1947 School No:90-K
Name:Pratip Roy Batch:1939 School No:82-J
Name:Preet Davar Batch:1965 School No:56-H
Name:Prem Kapur Batch:1940 School No:169-H
Name:Prem Vashisth Batch:1952 School No:80-J
Name:Prem Malhotra Batch:1943 School No:155-H
Name:Premindra Maliah Batch:1955 School No:64-J
Name:Prithi Singh Batch:1942 School No:140-J
Name:Prithi Urs Batch:1944 School No:251-K
Name:Prithviraj Singh Batch:1959 School No:263-J
Name:Prithviraj Nanjappa Batch:1952 School No:8-J
Name:Priya Vishwanathan Batch:1950 School No:120-H
Name:Prosad Das Batch:1942 School No:221-K
Name:Puneet Verma Batch:2005 School No:400-OA
Name:Pushkin Chandra Batch:1984 School No:180-JA
Name:Pushpinder Singh Batch:1954 School No:217-T
Name:Pushpinder Virk Batch:1960 School No:108-K
Name:R Subramanyam Batch:1950 School No:195-T
Name:R Sinhji Batch:1943 School No:92-H
Name:R Chakraborty Batch:1970 School No:366-T
Name:R Misra Batch:1940 School No:15-K
Name:R S Sinhji Batch:1941 School No:88-J
Name:Rafique Jairazbhoy Batch:1942 School No:274-J
Name:Raghubans Mathur Batch:1937 School No:172-J
Name:Raghunath Rajwade Batch:1961 School No:17-H
Name:Raghvendra Manglik Batch:1971 School No:302-HA
Name:Rahim Rahimtoola Batch:1939 School No:54-T
Name:Rahmatullah Khan Batch:1946 School No:88-J
Name:Rahul Kumar Batch:1987 School No:514-KA
Name:Rahul Lall Batch:1956 School No:185-T
Name:Rahul Deshpande Batch:1982 School No:908-JB
Name:Raj Khosla Batch:1942 School No:229-K
Name:Raj Atal Batch:1942 School No:130-J
Name:Rajbir Singh Batch:1954 School No:4-H
Name:Rajdharee Lall Batch:1939 School No:205-K
Name:Rajeev Sood Batch:1963 School No:147-T
Name:Rajendra Chettur Batch:1949 School No:219-K
Name:Rajendra Singh Batch:1946 School No:134-H
Name:Rajendra Singh Batch:1943 School No:56-H
Name:Rajesh Bahadur Batch:1947 School No:303-K
Name:Rajib Gupta Batch:1948 School No:145-K
Name:Rajinder Madhok Batch:1944 School No:89-K
Name:Rajinder Bhagat Batch:1960 School No:139-K
Name:Rajiv Gandhi Batch:1960 School No:203-K
Name:Rajiv Bajaj Batch:1965 School No:193-J
Name:Rajiv Monga Batch:1968 School No:233-H
Name:Rajiv Verma Batch:1972 School No:399-HA
Name:Rajiv Dutta Batch:1976 School No:177-HA
Name:Rajiv Vaidya Batch:1980 School No:724-TB
Name:Rajkumar Singh(Sinhji) Batch:1945 School No:180-H
Name:Raju Makhijani Batch: School No:-
Name:Rakesh Sarin Batch:1969 School No:176-H
Name:Ram Jaiswal Batch:1938 School No:36-K
Name:Ramachandra Sathe Batch:1937 School No:32-K
Name:Ramarao Kodikal Batch:1940 School No:151-J
Name:Ramesh Malhotra Batch:1943 School No:183-T
Name:Raminder Uppal Batch:1974 School No:341-TB
Name:Ran Singh Batch:1949 School No:294-J
Name:Ran Singh Batch:1949 School No:103-T
Name:Ranajit Shome Batch:1946 School No:126-J
Name:Rangam Mitra Batch:1964 School No:351-K
Name:Ranjan Ghose Batch:1946 School No:286-J
Name:Ranjan Banerji Batch:1957 School No:105-T
Name:Ranjan Das Batch:1961 School No:168-H
Name:Ranjan Baruah Batch:1967 School No:199-K
Name:Ranjan Sawhney Batch:1975 School No:167-J
Name:Ranjit Rai Batch:1939 School No:7-H
Name:Ranjit Basu Batch:1942 School No:24-H
Name:Ranjit Sahgal Batch:1968 School No:329-J
Name:Ranjit Grewal Batch:1939 School No:142-J
Name:Ranjit Garewal Batch:1942 School No:165-T
Name:Ranvir Sinha Batch:1948 School No:124-T
Name:Rathindra Deb Batch:1949 School No:137-J
Name:Rathindra Ray Batch:1943 School No:172-T
Name:Ravi Matthai Batch:1942 School No:76-H
Name:Ravi Sen Batch:1942 School No:240-T
Name:Ravi Shrinagesh Batch:1966 School No:266-H
Name:Ravi Gulhati Batch:1949 School No:132-T
Name:Ravinder Primlani Batch:1972 School No:178-H
Name:Ravinderbir Singh Batch:1962 School No:240-J
Name:Ravindra Mahey Batch:1945 School No:292-H
Name:Raza Zaheer Batch:1945 School No:40-H
Name:Raza Haq Batch:1945 School No:161-T
Name:Riazzat Hussain Batch:1949 School No:175-H
Name:Riju Kakkar Batch:1975 School No:459-H
Name:ROHAN GUPTA Batch:2013 School No:527-T
Name:Rohit Khosla Batch:1975 School No:472-J
Name:Rohit Jayal Batch:1979 School No:866-KA
Name:Rohit Banerji Batch:1980 School No:573-TB
Name:Romesh Chandra Batch:1951 School No:52-T
Name:Roopinder Lall Batch:1947 School No:104-J
Name:Rudra Pratap Rana Batch:1952 School No:178-H
Name:S Baswan Batch:1958 School No:169-H
Name:S Imam Batch:1959 School No:68-T
Name:S Sarin Batch:1938 School No:167-J
Name:S Joshi Batch:1945 School No:2-J
Name:S Chhachhi Batch:1940 School No:236-K
Name:S R L Chopra Batch:1941 School No:87-J
Name:S Wakif Ali Meerza Batch:1939 School No:148-J
Name:Saadat Hussain Batch:1942 School No:74-H
Name:Sachin Kuthiala Batch:1981 School No:839-TB
Name:Saleem Muzaffar Batch:1948 School No:5-K
Name:Samarendra Talukdar Batch:1943 School No:14-K
Name:Sambhaji Puar Batch:1944 School No:133-K
Name:Samudra Chowdhry Batch:1955 School No:25-K
Name:Sandeep Hosali Batch:1972 School No:10-J
Name:Sandeep Goyal Batch:1972 School No:98-K
Name:Sandeep Malhotra Batch:1975 School No:460-J
Name:Sandeep Kapoor Batch:1982 School No:925-HA
Name:Sanjay Gandhi Batch:1963 School No:339-K
Name:Sanjay Goil Batch:1970 School No:383-H
Name:Sanjay Jain Batch:1979 School No:643-T
Name:Sanjeev Puri Batch:1975 School No:208-KB
Name:Sarada Dev Batch:1953 School No:219-K
Name:Sardul Singh Batch:1954 School No:112-J
Name:Sarinder Mansingh Batch:1942 School No:54-T
Name:Satish Gupta Batch:1951 School No:224-H
Name:Satish Batra Batch:1941 School No:73-J
Name:Satish Goil Batch:1940 School No:233-H
Name:Satish Vadera Batch:1942 School No:227-T
Name:Satish Bhargava Batch:1942 School No:186-T
Name:Satish Rai Batch:1946 School No:273-K
Name:Satish Anand Batch:1955 School No:38-T
Name:Satish Khanna Batch:1945 School No:12-H
Name:Satyendra Bhargava Batch:1957 School No:182-H
Name:Shahaji Mohite Batch:1953 School No:146-K
Name:Shaildharee Lall Batch:1943 School No:208-K
Name:Shamsher Puri Batch:1939 School No:8-T
Name:Shanker Ramanan Batch:1946 School No:105-H
Name:Shaukat Rai Batch:1937 School No:6-H
Name:Shaukat Karim Batch:1937 School No:51-T
Name:Sheshadri Candade Batch:1938 School No:42-K
Name:Shiv Talwar Batch:1945 School No:264-J
Name:Shivendra Singh Batch:1959 School No:289-K
Name:Shivraj Jadeja Batch:1943 School No:71-H
Name:Shivram Bhonsle Batch:1942 School No:20-T
Name:Shrivindhu Mehta Batch:1974 School No:65-J
Name:Shunil Rawlley Batch:1968 School No:10-J
Name:Siddhartha Sen Batch:1955 School No:237-K
Name:Siddhartha Chand Batch:1963 School No:204-H
Name:Siegfried Roy Batch:1944 School No:195-T
Name:Sirish Goil Batch:1937 School No:12-H
Name:Sohrab Captain Batch:1941 School No:125-T
Name:Som Nath Batch:1945 School No:284-J
Name:Somendra Shah Batch:1956 School No:149-T
Name:Somesh Prasad Batch:1969 School No:213-J
Name:Stephen Vertannes Batch:1975 School No:509-HB
Name:Subrata Roy Batch:1951 School No:273-K
Name:Sudarshan Mehta Batch:1942 School No:124-J
Name:Sudesh Mallik Batch:1954 School No:9-J
Name:Sukjit Dhillon Batch:1968 School No:209-K
Name:Sultan Rum Batch:1945 School No:261-K
Name:Sundresh Prasad Batch:1972 School No:213-T
Name:Sunil Bhandari Batch:1959 School No:66-K
Name:Sunil Sreenivasan Batch:1966 School No:83-J
Name:Sunil Malhotra Batch:1969 School No:414-K
Name:Sunil Mahtani Batch:1975 School No:498-TB
Name:Surender Lall Batch:1940 School No:107-J
Name:Surender Dogra Batch:1972 School No:392-J
Name:Surendra Sahai Batch:1942 School No:35-H
Name:Surendra Kandhari Batch:1951 School No:122-T
Name:Surendra Singh Batch:1954 School No:24-K
Name:Surendra Goyal Batch:1950 School No:279-H
Name:Surendra Bhandari Batch:1951 School No:70-J
Name:Suresh Bhargava Batch:1939 School No:181-T
Name:Surinder Singh Batch:1961 School No:247-H
Name:Surjit Chopra Batch:1956 School No:90-J
Name:Surrendra Singh Batch:1969 School No:224-J
Name:Sushil Singh Batch:1942 School No:144-J
Name:Sushil Jain Batch:1950 School No:221-H
Name:Syed Husain Batch:1942 School No:149-K
Name:Syed Husain Batch:1942 School No:246-K
Name:Tarun Khanna Batch:1961 School No:97-H
Name:Tejbir Singh Batch:1952 School No:10-H
Name:Tilak Nanda Batch:1941 School No:173-T
Name:Trilochan Brar Batch:1941 School No:85-J
Name:Udayan Sen Batch:1962 School No:79-H
Name:Uma Srivastava Batch:1971 School No:249-JA
Name:Uma Bajpai Batch:1937 School No:41-H
Name:Umak Kullar Batch:1972 School No:120-H
Name:Umesh Mallya Batch:1937 School No:40-T
Name:V Sundaram Batch:1941 School No:216-K
Name:V Raju Batch:1943 School No:222-K
Name:Vasant Rajadhyaksha Batch:1938 School No:97-K
Name:Venkata Raman Batch:1952 School No:280-H
Name:Venkatesalu Naidu Batch:1941 School No:98-H
Name:Vibhu Bhalla Batch:1953 School No:245-K
Name:Vijay Viswanathan Batch:1952 School No:143-H
Name:Vijay Handa Batch:1957 School No:22-J
Name:Vijay Lamba Batch:1950 School No:192-K
Name:Vijay Verma Batch:1954 School No:193-K
Name:Vijay Katre Batch:1964 School No:44-T
Name:Vijaya Joshi Batch:1962 School No:321-K
Name:Vijendra Bhargava Batch:1942 School No:207-H
Name:Vijit Ramchandani Batch:1976 School No:225-JA
Name:Vikram Primlani Batch:1974 School No:278-H
Name:Vikram Sinha Batch:1943 School No:123-T
Name:Vikram Singh Batch:1966 School No:206-J
Name:Vikram Raha Batch:1971 School No:190-TB
Name:Vimal Bhagat Batch:1951 School No:50-K
Name:Vimalendu Verma Batch:1982 School No:954-JA
Name:Vineet Virmani Batch:1957 School No:260-J
Name:Vinod Suri Batch:1956 School No:224-T
Name:Vinod Jacob Batch:1970 School No:146-T
Name:Vinod Vij Batch:1960 School No:29-J
Name:Vinod Goyal Batch:1955 School No:277-H
Name:Vipin Malhotra Batch:1976 School No:157-H
Name:Virbhadra Singhjee Batch:1949 School No:119-T
Name:Virender Sikand Batch:1965 School No:372-T
Name:Virendra Singh Batch:1946 School No:142-K
Name:Virendra Saksena Batch:1947 School No:84-K
Name:Virendra Barman Batch:1953 School No:59-K
Name:Vishnu Sarma Batch:1942 School No:162-T
Name:Vishwanath Chandra Batch:1948 School No:94-T
Name:Vivek Ramchandani Batch:1972 School No:179-JA
Name:Vivek Chopra Batch:1973 School No:216-J
Name:Yadu Kaul Batch:1943 School No:266-H
Name:Yashpal Dev Batch:1942 School No:16-K
Name:Yashvardhan Pokhriyal Batch:2011 School No:394-J
Name:Yeshwant Desai Batch:1939 School No:61-T
Name:Yetindra Rana Batch:1988 School No:592-JA
Name:Yogishwar Puri Batch:1940 School No:43-H
Name:Yugal Puri Batch:1941 School No:44-H
Name:Yusuf Mitha Batch:1943 School No:260-J
Name:Zahid Baig Batch:1956 School No:85-H
Name:Zorawar Singh Batch:1972 School No:288-JB
Name:Zulfiquar Khan Batch:1949 School No:19-K